meeting reports


ARRANGE BY NAME

2017
Gary Avis
Julia Conway
David Donnelly
Beryl Grey
Tierney Heap
Harrison Lee
Mayara Magri
Amanda Maxwell
Anna Rose O'Sullivan
Beatriz Stix-Brunell
Thomas Whitehead
James Wilkie
Zenaida Yanowsky

2016
Christina Arestis
Leanne Cope
Ashley Dean
Viviana Durante
Ryoichi Hirano
Joshua Junker
Fumi Kaneko
Paul Lewis
Wayne McGregor
Vadim Muntagirov
Kevin O'Hare
Genesia Rosato
Julia Roscoe
Yuki Sugiura

2015
Carlos Acosta
Matthew Ball
Grace Blundell
Federico Bonelli
Harry Churches
Alina Cojocaru
Benjamin Ella
Alessandra Ferri
Matthew Golding
Solomon Golding
Jonathan Gray
Kiely Groenewegan
Steven McRae
Natalia Osipova
Robert Parker
Chris Powney
Grace Robinson
Gina Storm-Jensen
Akane Takada
Donald Thom

2014
Leanne Benjamin
Annette Buvoli
Reece Clarke
James Hay
Melissa Hamilton
Francesca Hayward
Chisato Katsura
Jeanetta Laurence
Roberta Marquez
Kevin O'Hare
David Pickering
Adam Russell-Jones
Christopher Wheeldon
Anita Young

2013
Annette Buvoli
Alexander Campbell
Jonathan Cope
Olivia Cowley
Claudia Dean
Nicol Edmonds
Hayley Forskitt
Tierney Heap
Mayara Magri
Brian Maloney
Elizabeth McGorian
Samantha Raine
Tamara Rojo
Marcelino Sambé
Yaoquian Shang
Thiago Soares
Nicola Tranah
Arionel Vargas

2012
Claire Calvert

Ricardo Cervera
Yuhui Choe
Olga Evreinoff
Philip Gammon
Meaghan Grace Hinkis
Sarah Lamb
Fernando Montaño
Laura Morera
Marianela Nuñez
Kevin O'Hare
David Peden
Marcelino Sambé
Yaoqian Shang
Beatriz Stix-Brunell
Nina Tonoli
Zenaida Yanowsky
Valentino Zucchetti


2006

Jonathan Cope
Celisa Diuana
Dame Beryl Grey
First Drafts rehearsal
Johan Kobborg
Brian Maloney
Monica Mason
Johan Persson
Jonathan Watkins
Edward Watson

2005
AGM
Roberto Bolle
Federico Bonelli
Darcey Bussell
Alina Cojocaru
Lauren Cuthbertson
Vanessa Fenton
Philip Gammon
Hikaru Kobayashi
Kenta Kura
Ernst Meisner
Vanessa Palmer
Peter Quantz
Nao Sakuma
Viacheslav Samodurov
Kosuke Yamamoto
Young Choreographers

2004
AGM
Caroline Duprot
Cindy Jourdain
Johann Kobborg
Isabel McMeekan
Marianela Nuņez
Kevin O'Hare
Ludovic Ondiviela
Romany Padjak
Genesia Rosato
Christopher Saunders
Wendy Ellis Somes
Henry St. Clair
Michael Stojko
James Wilkie
Zenaida Yanowsky
Miyako Yoshida

2003

Gemma Bond
Jonathan Cope
Mara Galeazzi
Bennett Gartside
David Howard
Bethany Keating
David Makhateli
Cathy Marston
Monica Mason
Thiago Soares

2002
Deborah Bull
Ricardo Cervera
Sandra Conley
Natalie Decorte
David Drew
Tony Hall
Martin Harvey
Laura McCulloch
Kristen McNally
Ivan Putrov
Tamara Rojo
Johannes Stepanek
Ross Stretton
Gemma Sykes
Oliver Symons

2001
Alina Cojocaru
David Drew
Hubert Essakow
Tom Sapsford
Gailene Stock
Jenny Tattersall


2011
Camille Bracher
Deborah Bull
Lauren Cuthbertson
Claudia Dean

Mara Galeazzi
Melissa Hamilton
Nehemiah Kish
Monica Mason
Itziar Mendizabal
Pietra Mello-Pittman
Lachlan Monaghan
Yasmine Naghdi
Gary Norman
Jenna Roberts
Tamara Rojo
Bruce Sansom
Edward Watson

2010
Imogen Chapman
Benjamin Ella
Vanessa Fenton
Bennet Gartside
Jay Jolley
Andrew Hurst
Johan Kobborg
Laura McCulloch
Kristen McNally
Steven McRae
Rupert Pennefather
Yohei Sasaki
Christopher Saunders
Johannes Stepanek
Leticia Stock
Angela Wood

2009
Federico Bonelli
Alina Cojocaru
Jonathan Cope
Wayne Eagling
Melissa Hamilton
Nathalie Harrison
Hikaru Kobayashi
Emma Manning
Philip Mosley
Natasha Oughtred
Kevin O'Hare
Sergei Polunin
Gailene Stock
James Wilkie
Barry Wordsworth
Miyako Yoshida

2008

Deborah Bull
Giacomo Ciriaci
Helen Crawford
David Drew
Ursula Hageli
Martin Harvey
Jonathan Howells
Jeanetta Laurence
Iohna Loots
Roberta Marquez
Alastair Marriott
José Martin
Marianela Nuñez
Demelza Parish
Ivan Putrov
Gillian Revie
Tamara Rojo
Liam Scarlett
Thiago Soares
Joshua Tuifua
Eric Underwood
Sabina Westcombe

2007
Johanna Adams
Gary Avis
Deirdre Chapman
Leanne Cope
Zachary Faruque
Francesca Filpi
Mara Galeazzi
Paul Kay
Desmond Kelly
Sarah Lamb
Wayne McGregor
Steven McRae

Laura Morera
Nutcracker Workshop
Robert Parker
Tamara Rojo
Marion Tait
Thomas Whitehead

2006

Zoë Anderson
Leanne Benjamin
Tara-Brigitte Bhavnani
Yuhui Choe